H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable tools

Certification
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable tools

(49)
China Proskit 3 Hole Fiber Optic Cable Stripper / Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools factory

Proskit 3 Hole Fiber Optic Cable Stripper / Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools

Description: The ProsKit 8PK-326 3-Hole Fiber Optic Stripper removes 1.6-3mm fiber jacket down to the 600-900m buffer coating using the first hole. The second hole strips the 600-900m buffer coating down to the ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:01
China Black Color Fiber Optic Tools VFL Pen Type Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator factory

Black Color Fiber Optic Tools VFL Pen Type Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator

Description: The Pen Type VFL is the easiest way to identify fibers from end to end and locate polished connector end faces. Its red laser shines through most yellow-jacketed fibers to help you pinpoint breaks, ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:02
China Full Set FTTH Tool Kit With Fiber Optic Cleaver FC - 6S / Optical Power Meter factory

Full Set FTTH Tool Kit With Fiber Optic Cleaver FC - 6S / Optical Power Meter

Full set FTTH fiber optic splicing tools kit with fiber optic cleaver FC-6S and Optical Power Meter Product description This ftth tool kit include following items: 1 x Optical Power Meter 1 x Fiber Cleaver FC... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:11
China SC FC LC ST Fiber Launch Cable G652D For Fiber Rings Testing Event Zone Elimitor factory

SC FC LC ST Fiber Launch Cable G652D For Fiber Rings Testing Event Zone Elimitor

Fiber Launch Cable SC TO SC PC APC G652D Fiber Launch box Fiber Ring OTDR Launch Cables Product Description Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Box is used ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:12
China Plastic Jacket Fiber Optic Tools For 3.1 X 2.0 Mm FTTH Drop Cable Stripping factory

Plastic Jacket Fiber Optic Tools For 3.1 X 2.0 Mm FTTH Drop Cable Stripping

FTTH Accessories Original Pro'sKit CP-FB01 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Stripper Pro'sKit CP-FB01 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Stripper Product Description 1.Universal Stripper for 3.1x2.0mm FTTH drop cables with steel ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:12
China Straight Shape Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter With Sawtooth Yellow Color factory

Straight Shape Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter With Sawtooth Yellow Color

Fiber Optic KS-1 Kevlar Shears Miller Product Description Miller Fiber Stripper ,Kevlar Shears KS-1 Stripper for cutting Kevlar strength members found in fiber optic cable construction. One micro-serrated blade ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China Outdoor 2 In 2out Dome Fiber Optic Closure , FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure factory

Outdoor 2 In 2out Dome Fiber Optic Closure , FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure

Dome type outdoor 2 in 2out 48core FOSC fiber joint closure Supply FTTX cable splice joint enclosure mechanical Features: The Fiber Optic Closure has the function for protecting and splicing,The body adopts the ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China ABS Material Fiber Optic Tools , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC APC Adapter factory

ABS Material Fiber Optic Tools , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC APC Adapter

Fiber Optic Terminal Box 2cores ABS material with SC APC adapter Indoor 2port FTTH Fiber Optic faceplate Distribution Box of Sc connectorIndoor 2port FTTH Fiber Optic faceplate Distribution Box of Sc connector ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:12
China 1.25mm LC/MU Fiber Optic Tools Face Cleaning Pen One Click Connector End factory

1.25mm LC/MU Fiber Optic Tools Face Cleaning Pen One Click Connector End

800 Cleans 1.25mm LC/MU One Click Connector End Face Cleaning Pen One-Click Cleaner for LC/MU 1.25mm Ferrules Description: The LC/MU Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China High Precision Fiber Optic Tools , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cleaver For Cold Connection factory

High Precision Fiber Optic Tools , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cleaver For Cold Connection

Single mode high precision aluminum fiber optic cleaver FC-6S for Cold connection single mode fiber optic cleaver FC-6S Product description Fiber optic cleaver is used to cut the fiberglass for fusion splicing, ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:10
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|