H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic pigtail

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic pigtail

(107)
China Orange Color Optical Fiber Jumper 12 Core 0.10dB Reability For Medical Sensing System factory

Orange Color Optical Fiber Jumper 12 Core 0.10dB Reability For Medical Sensing System

Optical fiber jumper MPO/FC MM 12 core bundle optical fiber jumper MPO switching optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core of MT ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:47:39
China OM3 12 Core Optical Fiber Jumper For Industrial Automation / Control Bus System factory

OM3 12 Core Optical Fiber Jumper For Industrial Automation / Control Bus System

Optical fiber jumper MPO-MPO MM OM3 12ore optical fiber jumper Optical fiber jumper MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP MM optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:47:39
China Tight Buffered Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Armored Fiber Optic Cable factory

Tight Buffered Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor tight buffer Duplex Zipcord Armored Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV Duplex zipcord armored cable use 900m or 600m flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Inner Outer Sheath For Telecommunication factory

Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Inner Outer Sheath For Telecommunication

Indoor Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJV)with inner and outer sheath Product Description Indoor cabling optical cable is applied to cabling in buildings and connection of network equipments. It has good ... Read More
2018-04-08 15:43:42
China Armoured FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Stainless Steel Tube For Networks factory

Armoured FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Stainless Steel Tube For Networks

Armoured Fiber Optic FC to FC Patchcord with stainless steel tube against bit by rodents When use such armored fiber optic patch cord, people do not need to worry that the rodent animals like the rats may bite ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China GJFJV 8Core indoor fiber optic cable SM Bundle type with tight buffer factory

GJFJV 8Core indoor fiber optic cable SM Bundle type with tight buffer

Indoor SM /MM Fiber optical Cable with customerized jacket color(GJFJV) Characteristics Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant characteristics meets the requirements of relevant ... Read More
2018-06-07 17:57:42
China 4~12 core fiber optic cable OM3 type GJFJV for indoor cabling with Aqua color factory

4~12 core fiber optic cable OM3 type GJFJV for indoor cabling with Aqua color

Indoor OM3 type Multicore Fiber optical Cable with customerized jacket color(GJFJV) Optical Characteristics: G.652D 50/125m 62.5/125m Attenuation (+20) @850nm 3.0 dB/km 3.0 dB/km @1300nm 1.0 dB/km 1.0 dB/km ... Read More
2018-06-07 17:57:42
China SM Fiber Optic Accessories , SC APC Fast Fiber Optic Connectors For FTTH Network factory

SM Fiber Optic Accessories , SC APC Fast Fiber Optic Connectors For FTTH Network

SC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector SC APC Fast Connector Description: Optical Fast Connector takes use of the latest generation of Terminal technology. After terminating, both optical and mechanical ... Read More
2018-07-20 10:50:53
China Slanting ABS Fiber Optic Faceplate FC / LC Interface 4 Port  For FTTH System factory

Slanting ABS Fiber Optic Faceplate FC / LC Interface 4 Port For FTTH System

Slanting ABS 4Port optical fiber panels Fiber face plate SC, ST, FC, LC interface optical fiber four panels. Parameters: 1. This type faceplate is made of engineering plastic 2. It could be installed on the ... Read More
2018-08-31 14:57:34
China MPO Optical Patch Cord 144core Violet Color For Industrial Robots Intelligent System factory

MPO Optical Patch Cord 144core Violet Color For Industrial Robots Intelligent System

High Quality Multicore MPO Patchcord 144core MM Violet Color Product Description: Adhere to the high-end line, quality selection is not ambiguous, MPO/MTP fiber connector can be used male-female connector, MTP... Read More
2018-09-14 18:09:49
Page 6 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|