H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsfiber patch cord
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber patch cord

(74)
China 24AWG Cat6e Fiber Patch Cord , Internet Patch Cable Pure Copper Multi Stranding Wire factory

24AWG Cat6e Fiber Patch Cord , Internet Patch Cable Pure Copper Multi Stranding Wire

Cat6e Patchcord 10feet with yellow color RJ45 connector,pure copper multi stranding wire Description: Gigabit is KM or G, is an order of magnitude, a number of broadband is serial communication, data is a one ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:12
China Blue Color Cat6 Network Patch Cord 24AWG With RJ45 Plug Connector factory

Blue Color Cat6 Network Patch Cord 24AWG With RJ45 Plug Connector

Cat6 UTP patchcord with RJ 45 connection pure copper PE jacket 3ft 5ft 7ft for option Description: In the whole network wiring, a kind of wiring method is used, but both ends have RJ-45 plug network connection, ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:08
China RJ45 SFTP CU Cat5e Patch Cord 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M For Networking System factory

RJ45 SFTP CU Cat5e Patch Cord 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M For Networking System

SFTP Network Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cord Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. Many colors optional, specious and easily mark Different length can be available. Description ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:02
China Cat5e Flat Network Patch Cord With RG45 Connector With White PVC / LSZH Jacket factory

Cat5e Flat Network Patch Cord With RG45 Connector With White PVC / LSZH Jacket

Network Cat5e RJ45 Flat Patch Cord Specification Conductor Solid:Cat5e or Cat 6 Patch Cord Conductor stranded :7*0.18mm(24AGW) Conductor Material:.Copper Cores/Pairs:8/4 Sheath:5.20.1mm PVC/ROHS/LSOH/PVC(UV)/PE ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:03
China AT6 UTP Network Patch Cord  Rj45 Patch Cable Plug And Play Customerized Length factory

AT6 UTP Network Patch Cord Rj45 Patch Cable Plug And Play Customerized Length

UTP Network Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cord Description Conductor: 4 pairs of 23AWG single strand / stranded pure copper wire. Interface: RJ45 crystal head injection molding. Color: gray / White / Blue / red / yellow / ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:02
China Cat5e Network Patch Cord Solid Bare Copper With Different Kind RJ45 Connector factory

Cat5e Network Patch Cord Solid Bare Copper With Different Kind RJ45 Connector

Cat5e Patch Cord With different kind RJ45 Connector for Option Description: In the whole network wiring, a kind of wiring method is used, but both ends have RJ-45 plug network connection, whether it is the end ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  factory

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

Fiber Optic Patchcord LC-LC Uniboot Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China 10G OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot Type For Local Area Network factory

10G OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot Type For Local Area Network

LC-LC-UPC multimode 10G OM4 Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber ... Read More
2018-09-21 14:23:34
China Cat6 UTP Outdoor Network Patch Cord Cable Custom Length With RJ45 Plug Copper Conductor factory

Cat6 UTP Outdoor Network Patch Cord Cable Custom Length With RJ45 Plug Copper Conductor

RJ45 Plug Copper Conductor Cat6 UTP Outdoor Network Patch Cord Cable with customized length Outdoor Network Patch Cord Cable Description: The Cat6 Network Patch Cables are intended for wired home and office ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:14
China Outdoor Cat5e Network Patch Cord Twisted 8 Core Single Stranding Yellow Jacket factory

Outdoor Cat5e Network Patch Cord Twisted 8 Core Single Stranding Yellow Jacket

Outdoor Cat5e 4pair twisted 8core solid copper patchcord single stranding, Description: Gigabit is KM or G, is an order of magnitude, a number of broadband is serial communication, data is a one bit transmissio... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|