H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

network media converter

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

network media converter

(41)
China Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit , Network Media Converter For Communication factory

Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit , Network Media Converter For Communication

10/100/1000M 1310nm transmission distance 20km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted elecctrical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 1G Unmanaged Media Fiber Optic Media Converter With 1SFP Slot / Copper Port factory

1G Unmanaged Media Fiber Optic Media Converter With 1SFP Slot / Copper Port

1G unmanaged Media Converter with 1SFP slot and a copper port Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter with SFP Slot and Copper port Description: 10/100/1000M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a ... Read More
2018-07-20 15:05:15
China 10/100M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter With 1 SFP Slot  RJ45 Port External Power factory

10/100M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter With 1 SFP Slot RJ45 Port External Power

10/100M SFP Fiber Media Converter Adopting External Power 1 SFP slot + 1 10/100M RJ45 port 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 19 Inch 2U Rackmount Managed Media Converter Chassis Support SNMP TELNET 5 factory

19 Inch 2U Rackmount Managed Media Converter Chassis Support SNMP TELNET 5

19 2U 17slots rack-mount chassis for managed media converters ,dual power supply with NMS function The difference of Managed Media converter chassis and Unmanaged Media Converter Chassis: Managed Media ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Fiber Media Converter factory

Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Fiber Media Converter

10/100/1000M 1310nm /1550nm transmission distance 20km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 2U 16 Slots Media Converter Rack Mount Chassis With Dual Power For Card Type factory

2U 16 Slots Media Converter Rack Mount Chassis With Dual Power For Card Type

2U Height 16 Slots Rack Mount Chassis with Dual Power for card type 10/100M media converter H-Lin have two types of rack-mounted chassis for unmanaged media converters : 2-U 14 slots media converter chassis and ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With 2 SFP Fiber Port And 4 RJ-45 Ports factory

10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With 2 SFP Fiber Port And 4 RJ-45 Ports

10/100/1000M 2 Fx Port + 4 RJ-45 Ports Fiber Optical Media Converter 4 ports 10/100/1000M RJ45 port + 2 SFP Fiber Port Switch This media converter has 4 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 2 SFP fiber ports. The product ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 2U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter With 14 Slots For Standalone Type 10/100/1000M factory

2U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter With 14 Slots For Standalone Type 10/100/1000M

Good quality 2U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Chassis With 14 Slots for standalone type 10/100/1000M media converters H-Lin have two types of rack-mounted chassis for unmanaged media converters : 2-U 14 slots media ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V factory

Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V

Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V Description: Optical Fiber Media Converter is a kind of optoelectronic conversion equipment that converts the ... Read More
2018-08-11 15:43:01
China 1000M Gigabit Ethernet 	Fiber Optic Media Converter , Fast Rj45 Optical Fiber Converter factory

1000M Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Fast Rj45 Optical Fiber Converter

1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With WDM 10km~40km Distance Transmission Description: Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted elecctrical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|