H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical media converter

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

optical media converter

(53)
China 2U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter With 14 Slots For Standalone Type 10/100/1000M factory

2U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter With 14 Slots For Standalone Type 10/100/1000M

Good quality 2U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Chassis With 14 Slots for standalone type 10/100/1000M media converters H-Lin have two types of rack-mounted chassis for unmanaged media converters : 2-U 14 slots media ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Fiber Media Converter factory

Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Fiber Media Converter

10/100/1000M 1310nm /1550nm transmission distance 20km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With 2 SFP Fiber Port And 4 RJ-45 Ports factory

10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With 2 SFP Fiber Port And 4 RJ-45 Ports

10/100/1000M 2 Fx Port + 4 RJ-45 Ports Fiber Optical Media Converter 4 ports 10/100/1000M RJ45 port + 2 SFP Fiber Port Switch This media converter has 4 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 2 SFP fiber ports. The product ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 10 / 100 / 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter External Power With 1 SFP Slot RJ45 Port factory

10 / 100 / 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter External Power With 1 SFP Slot RJ45 Port

10/100/1000M Fiber Optic SFP Media Converter with 1SFP Slot RJ45 Port with External Power Description: The series of Ethernet optical transceivers can convert the twisted pair signal and optical fiber signal of ... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
China 10/100M Single Fiber Optical Media Converter With 1 SC Fiber Port And 4 RJ-45 Ports factory

10/100M Single Fiber Optical Media Converter With 1 SC Fiber Port And 4 RJ-45 Ports

10/100M 1 Fx Port + 4 RJ-45 Ports Singlemode Single Fiber Optical Media Converter 4 ports 10/100M RJ45 port + 1 Fiber Port Switch This media converter has 4 10/100M UTP ports and 1 fiber port. The product is ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Gigabit 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km factory

Gigabit 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km

Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port Description: H-LIN 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet converter is used in backbone network transmission and is primarily used for Gigabit Ethernet devices ... Read More
2018-08-13 16:57:25
China 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode With External Power Supply factory

10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode With External Power Supply

10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber 1 Fx Port (155M SFP) + 2 RJ-45 Ports Optical Media Converter 2 ports 10/100M RJ45 port + 1 Fiber Port Switch This media converter has 2 10/100M UTP ports and 1 fiber port. The ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 8.5GE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Transparent Transport Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter factory

8.5GE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Transparent Transport Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Media converter controllable 8.5GE ~11.7GE with two XFP ports. Convert 10G XFP / 10G XFP Description: 8.5G~11.7G OEO Converter is a high performance,low power consumption optical transmission system. It is ... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
China Standalone Type Optical Media Converter 10G - BASE - FX With Full State LED Display factory

Standalone Type Optical Media Converter 10G - BASE - FX With Full State LED Display

Media converter uncontrollable 10G OEO converter with two SFP + ports. Conversion of 10G-BASE-FX / 10G-BASE-FX. Description: 8.5G~11.7G OEO Converter is a high performance,low power consumption optical ... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
China Two SFP + Ports Optical Media Converter Support In - Band Management factory

Two SFP + Ports Optical Media Converter Support In - Band Management

Media converter uncontrollable 10G OEO converter with two SFP + ports. Conversion of 10G-BASE-FX / 10G-BASE-FX. Description: Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Slot, XFP to XFP Slot, ... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|