H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Media ConverterFiber Optic SFP 10G Ethernet Media Converter with Serial Port High performance
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic SFP 10G Ethernet Media Converter with Serial Port High performance

China Fiber Optic SFP 10G Ethernet Media Converter with Serial Port High performance supplier

Large Image :  Fiber Optic SFP 10G Ethernet Media Converter with Serial Port High performance

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: H-Lin
Certification: CE,Rohs,FC
Model Number: HL-10G-MC-SFP+

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 20pcs,30pcs,one carton for option
Delivery Time: 3~4working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 3000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Type: 10G Media Converter Standard: IEEE802.3an
Dimensions: 156mm X 128mm X 32mm Standalone: AC 220V Or DC 48V
Certification: CE,Rohs,FC

Fiber Optic SFP 10G Media Converter Serial Port with High performance

 

H-Lin provides 10Gbps Ethernet media converter between SFP+ to UTP,and XFP to UTP.No matter what kind of media applied for 10Gbps Ethernet,it used to be the fiber as the media for transmission.10G Ethernet standalone and module cards,brings you the best and simple solution for the Ethernet conversion between media of copper wire and fiber,with the speed of 10G.

 

HL-10G-MC its module card allows you to cascade multiple HL600-R16 2U Rack(16channel)chassis for managing at the same time.

 

 

Fiber Optic SFP 10G Ethernet Media Converter with Serial Port High performance

 

 

Fiber Optic SFP 10G Ethernet Media Converter with Serial Port High performance

 

 

Quality Assurance

Replacement within one year and non-charge repair within three years guaranteed

 

 

 

10/100M Singlemode Dual Fiber media converter with 20~120km transmission distance

 

 

Product Connection Diagram

 

Fiber Optic SFP 10G Ethernet Media Converter with Serial Port High performance

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)