H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord 
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord 

China 12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord  supplier
12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord  supplier 12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord  supplier

Large Image :  12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord 

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: H-LIN
Certification: CE/ROHS/IOS9001
Model Number: 12-colors 900um pigtails

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Piece/Pieces
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 piece in a separate plastic bag, 10pcs or 15pcs for a big plastic bag. With the export standard carton
Delivery Time: 5days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cable Outer Diameter: 0.9mm Cable Color: 12colors
Jacket: PVC Or LSZH Length: 1m,2m,3m,5m ,10m Or As Requested
Fiber: Simplex Connector: FC,LC,ST,SC For Option

12colors 900um SC LC fiber optic pigtail with SM ,MM or OM3 cable

 

Product Description:
Fiber Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable systems and optics-to-electronic equipment.



Features:
Low insertion loss
Ultra low back reflection
Wide operating temperature
Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826,YD/T895,YD/T896 standard.


Applications:
CATV/Access networks
Telecommunications
Data communications
Test equipment
Component termination



Mark:
1: The 900um pigtail,usually SM is yellow color or white color,MM is orange color, OM3 is aqua color,but sometimes customer request 12colors too.Then it can be packed 12pcs by one plastic box.
2: The connector of pigtail can be with different color boot.

 

 

Specifiaction:

 

12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord 

 

 

 

Production&Packge 

12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord 

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)