H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic AdapterFemale To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Female To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation

China Female To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation supplier
Female To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation supplier Female To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation supplier

Large Image :  Female To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: H-LIN
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
Model Number: SC LC FC ST UPC SM

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece/Pieces
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: Blister packing and carton
Delivery Time: 4days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Plastic Inner Core: Ceramic Sleeve
Durability: <= 0.20 DB Temperature: -40°C To 80°C
Fiber Type: Simplex Fiber Mode: Singlemode

Adapter Type (Female to Female Type) Optical Fiber Optic SC LC ST Attenuator with 5dB 10dB 15dB attenuation

 

Detailed Description:

 

Fixed adapter type optical Attenuator (Fixed bulkhead type or Fixed Female-Female optical attenuator) utilizes the air gap between two connectors to achieve the optical attenuation. It has a similar structure of a Female-Female standard fiber adapter.

 

Features:

Low back reflection and Low PDL
High precision attenuation value
Precise control of attenuation range
Simple manipulation

Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC or other type

 

 

Application:

Fiber optical telecommunication system
Fiber optical CATV
Fiber optical sensor
Testing equipment

 

Specification:

 

Female To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation

 

 

 

Production:

 

Female To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation

 

Packing:

 

Female To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation

 

Application:

 

Female To Female Optical Fiber SC LC ST Attenuator With 5DB 10DB 15DB Attenuation

 

 




 

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)