H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic AdapterSC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

China SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode supplier
SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode supplier SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode supplier

Large Image :  SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: H-LIN
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
Model Number: SC FC SM

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece/Pieces
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: plastic bag
Delivery Time: 4days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Plastic Inner Core: Ceramic Sleeve
Durability: <= 0.20 DB Temperature: -40°C To 80°C
Fiber Type: Simplex Fiber Mode: Singlemode

FTTH Products SC FC embedded type UPC fast connector from professional manufacturer

 

 

Features:

 

1. Eliminates cable excess length and pigtail splice storage

2. Factory-installed fiber stub

3. No epoxy or polishing required

4. Quick and easy fiber termination in the field

5. No tool is required for the installation

6. Cost effective

 

 

Detailed Description:

 

Optical Fast Connector takes use of the latest generation of Terminal technology. After terminating, both optical and mechanical performance reach the standard for patchcord, meet the demand for making patchcord on site by mechanical splicing, have greatly changed the idea in conventional optical splicing, providing the great support to FTTx implementation.

 

 

Application:

Distribution frames

Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

FTTH Outlets

Patch panels

 

Specification:

 

SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

 

 

SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

 

 

Production:

 

SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

 

Packing:

 

SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

 

Application:

 

SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

 

 




 

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)