H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch CordFiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

China Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  supplier
Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  supplier Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  supplier Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  supplier

Large Image :  Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: H-LIN
Certification: CE/ROHS/IOS9001
Model Number: LC-LC OM3 DX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 piece in a separate plastic bag, 10pcs or 15pcs for a big plastic bag. With the export standard carton
Delivery Time: 5days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 4000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cable Diameter: 2.0/3.0 Mm Cable Color: Aqua Or Green
Jacket: PVC Or LSZH Length: 1m,2m,3m,5m ,10m Or As Requested
Fiber Mode: 50/125

Fiber Optic Patchcord  LC-LC Uniboot Multimode cable with LSZH jacket

 

 

Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It
comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are
terminated with a high performance hybrid or single
type connector comprising of a SC,
ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex.

 

 

Product Description:
Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable systems and optics-to-electronic equipment.If the fiber connectors are attached to only one end of a cable, it is known as a fiber pigtail, if the fiber connectors are attached to both ends.it is known as a fiber jumper or fiber patch cord.

Features:
Low insertion loss
Ultra low back reflection
Wide operating temperature
Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826,YD/T895,YD/T896 standard.


Applications:
CATV/Access networks
Telecommunications
Data communications
Test equipment
Component termination



Mark:

1: All our patchcord use Sanhuan ceramic ferrule,with brand new Changfei or Corning fiber as customer requested.
2: The connector of patchcord can be with different color boot.
3: Jacket of cable can be marking description as requested.
4: For special marking cable,MOQ is 1km

5: The label of patchcord also can be made as customer's requirement.

 

Specifiaction:

 

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

 

 

Related Fiber Optic Jumper/Patchcord

 

 

 

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

 

 

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

 

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

Production&Packge 

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)