H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Tools

FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service

China FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service supplier
FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service supplier FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service supplier

Large Image :  FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: H-LIN
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
Model Number: HL-13VW

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: standard export package
Delivery Time: Within 3-5 business days after got the payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Port: 1GE+3FE+1VIOP+1WIFI Port LAN Interface:: 1*10/100/1000Mbps+3*1*10/100Mbps
Optical Interface: 1 EPON Interface, SC Single Mode/single Fiber Wavelength: Tx 1310nm,Rx1490nm
Dimension: 185*145*50mm(length*width*highs) Net Weight: 0.4kg

Introduction

GPON ONT/HGU is designed for FTTH and networking service providers.HL-13VW is developed by H-Lin based on the Gigabit GPON technology, has a high cost performance, it supports 2 layer,3 layer or more layer VoIP. It is high stability and easy to maintain, has multi-service QoS quality guarantee. And It is fully compliant with technical regulations such as ITU-T G.984.x and technical requirement of GPON Equipment (V2.1 and above version) from China Telecom, China Unicom.

 

Characteristics

 

Main service: 1GE+3FE+1VOIP+WIFI

Plug and play, integrate auto detection, auto configuration and auto firmware upgrading

Integrate OMCI and TR-069 remote configuration and maintenance

Support flexible QinQ VLAN,DHCP server/relay and IGMP/ MLD multicast monitoring function

Support diagnostic monitoring and remote disabling of fiber optical

Compatible with Huawei,ZTE and Fiberhome OLT

Support NAT and firewall function

Port’s Integrated circuits testing complies with GR-909.

  WAN support networking bridge, router and bridge/router mixed mode

 

 

Specifiaction:

 

FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service

 

 

Data Service Functions

 

FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service

 

VOIP Function

 

FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service

Wi-Fi service

 

FTTH EPON / GPON Ont Router 1GE+3FE For FTTH And Networking Service

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)