H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch CordST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber

China ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber supplier
ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber supplier ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber supplier ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber supplier

Large Image :  ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: H-LIN
Certification: CE/ROHS/IOS9001
Model Number: ST SM SX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50Piece/Pieces
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 piece in a PE bag, 50pcs for a big plastic bag. With the export standard carton
Delivery Time: 5days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 6000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cable Diameter: 3mm ,2.4mm ,2mm ,1.6mm Or 0.9mm Color: General White Or Yellow
Jacket: PVC Or LSZH Length: As Requested
Mode: Single Mode 9/125 Ferrule: Reinforced Zirconium Dioxide

Fiber Optic Pigtail ST Simplex Single mode cable with 0.9mm tight fiber

 

Product Description:
Fiber Optic Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end.

Features:
Low insertion loss
Ultra low back reflection
Wide operating temperature
Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826,YD/T895,YD/T896 standard.

Applications:
CATV/Access networks
Telecommunications
Data communications
Test equipment
Component termination


Mark:
1: All our patchcord use Sanhuan ceramic ferrule,with brand new Changfei or Corning fiber as customer requested.
2: The connector of patchcord can be with different color boot.

3: Patchcords can be with various connectors(SC,FC,ST,LC,MTRJ)
4: Jacket of cable can be marking description as requested.
5: For special marking cable,MOQ is 1km

 

 

 

ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber

 

Production&Packge 

ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)