H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Cable
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

(33)
China GJYXCH 4core Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with FRP messenger wire factory

GJYXCH 4core Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with FRP messenger wire

GJYXCH 4core FTTH Drop Cable Feature The optical cable has small diameter, lightweight, low cost, low construction cost. It is suitable for mechanical splicing technology, fast, and flexible. The optical cable ... Read More
2018-09-19 21:19:17
China Black Color FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Non - Metal Strength Member With LSZH Outer Jacket factory

Black Color FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Non - Metal Strength Member With LSZH Outer Jacket

GJYXFCH 1/2/4core FTTH Drop Cable Definition of GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Cable is the type of fiber optic cable with a two parallel fiber reinforced plastic positioned at the center. These ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:50:26
China Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Metal Strength Member For High Speed Optical Routes factory

Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Metal Strength Member For High Speed Optical Routes

1core Steel Wire Outdoor GJYXCH FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one single-mode fiber. The cable is protected by two parallel strength members made ... Read More
2018-09-18 16:36:59
China 1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable PVC Material Jacket  With Butterfly Flat Construction factory

1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable PVC Material Jacket With Butterfly Flat Construction

1/2/4 core FRP Indoor GJXFH FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Product Description GJXFH FTTH Indoor Drop Cable uses butterfly flat structure, whose optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber ... Read More
2018-09-18 16:36:59
China Bow - Type Fiber Drop Cable 2 Core Indoor For Telecommunications Industry factory

Bow - Type Fiber Drop Cable 2 Core Indoor For Telecommunications Industry

2core Steel Wire Indoor GJXH FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Product Description FTTH indoor cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced steel wires are placed at the two ... Read More
2018-09-18 16:36:59
China LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Customized Sheath Color For Indoor Wiring factory

LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Customized Sheath Color For Indoor Wiring

1 core Steel Wire Indoor GJXH FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Product Description GJXH Fiber Optic Cable is one of the most useful types of the fiber cables. This type of fiber cable has been widely used as accessing ... Read More
2018-09-18 16:36:59
China 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector factory

2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:08
China Indoor fiber optic drop cable 2core SM G652D with black color LSZH jacket factory

Indoor fiber optic drop cable 2core SM G652D with black color LSZH jacket

Indoor fiber optic drop cable 2core SM G652D with black color LSZH jacket Characteristics Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:08
China 2core Single Mode Duct FTTH Fiber Optic Cable  with waterproof tape and strength member Black jacket factory

2core Single Mode Duct FTTH Fiber Optic Cable with waterproof tape and strength member Black jacket

FTTH Duct Cable Description FTTH Duct cable consists of colored coating fiber, KFPR strength member , Aluminum plastic tape, waterproof tape and outer jacket Fiber Type: G.657A,G652, G655 single-mode fiber, A1a ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:08
China FRP / KFRP Strength Member FTTH drop cable 2 Core SM GJYXFCH with Black or White Jacket factory

FRP / KFRP Strength Member FTTH drop cable 2 Core SM GJYXFCH with Black or White Jacket

GJYXFCH 2 core FTTH Drop Cable Optical Characteristics Fiber Type Attenuation Overfilled launch Bandwidth Effective Modal Bandwidth 10GB/S Ethernet link length Min Bending Radius Conditions 1310/1550nm 850... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:07
Page 2 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|