H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Media Converter
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Media Converter

(43)
China 1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter Adopting External Power 1 SFP slot + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port factory

1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter Adopting External Power 1 SFP slot + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port

1000M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 1000 ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Industrial 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play Rack Mount factory

Industrial 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play Rack Mount

10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber media converter with 20km transmission distance A/B pair Description: H-Lin single fiber single mode media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over ... Read More
2018-04-08 15:43:44
China High Quality 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch factory

High Quality 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch

Features 1.480g has edge hardware backplane bandwidth routing, wire speed layer three switching packet forwarding rate of 357.12mpps 2.Can be deployed in the network core, and provides several last 1 km ... Read More
2018-04-08 15:43:44
Page 5 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|