H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Fiber Module
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Fiber Module

(39)
China 10G SFP Fiber Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Photoelectric Conversion factory

10G SFP Fiber Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Photoelectric Conversion

Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Multimode 10G SFP Module Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength With DDM factory

Multimode 10G SFP Module Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength With DDM

Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance factory

1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance

1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module With Dual Fiber LC Connector factory

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module With Dual Fiber LC Connector

1.25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with dual fiber, DDM reach to 80km Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 1310nm 155Mbps SFP Fiber Module Transceiver With Dual Fiber ,  20Km Distance factory

1310nm 155Mbps SFP Fiber Module Transceiver With Dual Fiber , 20Km Distance

Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China High Performance 1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20Km ~120km With DDM factory

High Performance 1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20Km ~120km With DDM

Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1310nm FP Laser and 1550nm PIN photodetector 1550nm DFP Laser and 1010nm PIN photodetector Up to 20km transmission on SMF +3.3V single power supply LVPECL compatible data ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 155m Single mode Duplex  LC  SFP module  Fiber 1310nm with DDM 20km factory

155m Single mode Duplex LC SFP module Fiber 1310nm with DDM 20km

1310nm, 155Mbps, 20km, 0C ~ +70C, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP Describtion The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and 20km transmission ... Read More
2018-06-07 17:57:03
China SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20km GLC-LH-SM Singlemode metal type compatible with Cisco factory

SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20km GLC-LH-SM Singlemode metal type compatible with Cisco

SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20km GLC-LH-SM Singlemode metal type Description: The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.488Gbps/2.125Gbps and 0~160km transmissio... Read More
2018-06-07 17:57:03
China Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver with Metal Enclosure RoHS factory

Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver with Metal Enclosure RoHS

Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver with Metal Enclosure RoHS Feature: SFP+ package with LC connector l 1270nm(1330nm) DFB Laser and PIN-TIA photodetector l Up to 40Km transmission on SMF l Up ... Read More
2018-04-08 15:43:46
Page 4 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|