H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic single mode cable

Certification
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic single mode cable

(115)
China LC - FC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Jumper With PVC Jacket Low Insertion factory

LC - FC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Jumper With PVC Jacket Low Insertion

Fiber Optic Jumper LC-FC Duplex Single mode cable with PVC jacket with low insertion Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fibre Patch Leads factory

MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fibre Patch Leads

8core 12core 24cores MTP MPO TO LC Om3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors and ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  0.9mm , Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode factory

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  0.9mm , Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC polishing Single mode cable with yellow color 0.9mm tight fiber Product Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. Features: ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector factory

2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:08
China ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber factory

ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Tight Fiber

Fiber Optic Pigtail ST Simplex Single mode cable with 0.9mm tight fiber Product Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. Features: Low insertion loss ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China Original Fiber Optic Cable Accessories FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector factory

Original Fiber Optic Cable Accessories FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector

3M 8802-TLC/3 TOOL-LESS CONN SC UPC SM 3.0MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector for fiberhome Original FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector model:SC/APC (black+green) 3M NPFG 8802-TLC/3 TOOL-LESS SC/APC Connector ... Read More
2019-07-31 17:55:30
China LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket factory

LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket

LC/UPC-SC/APC-SM-9/125-DX-OFNR Jacket PatchCord Description These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/APC fiber ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables factory

Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

12 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors and fiber ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China 8 / 12 Core Om3 Fiber Optic Cable To LC Termination PVC LSZH Jacket factory

8 / 12 Core Om3 Fiber Optic Cable To LC Termination PVC LSZH Jacket

OM3 8core 12core MPO multi core fiber optic patch cord to LC termination Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors and ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China Female To Female Small Metal FC Fiber Connector Adapter D Type Single Mode factory

Female To Female Small Metal FC Fiber Connector Adapter D Type Single Mode

Female to female Small Metal fc fiber connector D Type Single mode Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|