H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
English
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical fiber patch cord

Certification
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber patch cord

(68)
China Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  factory

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads

Fiber Optic Patchcord LC-LC Uniboot Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China 10G OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot Type For Local Area Network factory

10G OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot Type For Local Area Network

LC-LC-UPC multimode 10G OM4 Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber ... Read More
2018-09-21 14:23:34
China Black Color ST-HFBR Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode With Four Connector factory

Black Color ST-HFBR Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode With Four Connector

Plastic Optic Patchcord ST-HFBR(4531)duplex short as POF Features Compatible with Agilent Versatile Link Family of Connectors and Fiber Optic 1mm Diameter Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) in Two Grades: Low Cost ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China Armoured FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Stainless Steel Tube For Networks factory

Armoured FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Stainless Steel Tube For Networks

Armoured Fiber Optic FC to FC Patchcord with stainless steel tube against bit by rodents When use such armored fiber optic patch cord, people do not need to worry that the rodent animals like the rats may bite ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China LC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Material Jacket factory

LC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Material Jacket

LC/UPC to FC/UPC OM3 Duplex Multimode 50/125um Fiber Optic Jumper with LSZH jacket Duplex OM3 LC to FC multimode fiber optic patch cord Product Description Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:04
China MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fibre Patch Leads For Test Equipment factory

MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fibre Patch Leads For Test Equipment

MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH purple color Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Jacket Yellow Colour factory

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Jacket Yellow Colour

SC/LC/FC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Performance Index Item SM(Single Mode) MM(Multimode) Fiber Cable Type G652/G655/G657 OM1 OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Diameter (um) 9/125 62.5/125 50/125 Cable OD (mm) 0.9/1... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China Multi Colored Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper With LSZH Jacket factory

Multi Colored Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper With LSZH Jacket

Manufacture Best quality of MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 12colors Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China Long Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - ST Duplex Multimode With LSZH Orange Jacket factory

Long Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - ST Duplex Multimode With LSZH Orange Jacket

Fiber Optic Patchcord LC-ST Duplex Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables , DIN - DIN UPC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Jumper  factory

OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables , DIN - DIN UPC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Jumper

Fiber Optic OS2 Patchcord DIN - DIN UPC Simplex Singlemode cable with LSZH jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|