H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber converter

Certification
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber converter

(86)
China 1000M Gigabit Ethernet 	Fiber Optic Media Converter , Fast Rj45 Optical Fiber Converter factory

1000M Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Fast Rj45 Optical Fiber Converter

1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With WDM 10km~40km Distance Transmission Description: Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted elecctrical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector factory

Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector

Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 10 / 100M MM - SM Fiber Optic Media Converter 30mm * 112mm * 141mm Dimension factory

10 / 100M MM - SM Fiber Optic Media Converter 30mm * 112mm * 141mm Dimension

10/100M MM TO SM CONVERTER MM 2KM TO SM 100KM ST with external power Description: 10/100M and 10/100/1000M fiber optic converters, including single-mode-multimode fiber converters and single-mode-single-fiber... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
China SFP Slots Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet LC Connector factory

SFP Slots Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet LC Connector

SFP Slots 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter/10/100/1000 M Media Converter SFP Port Fiber Converter Description: The series of Ethernet optical transceivers can convert the twisted pair signal ... Read More
2020-08-26 15:28:09
China 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber With Transmission 20~100km factory

1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber With Transmission 20~100km

ROHS Compliant 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter singlemode dual fiber with transmission 20~100km Technical parameters: 1. Standard Protocol: IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX standard 2.Connector:oneUTPRJ-45connector... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Fiber Media Converter factory

Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Fiber Media Converter

10/100/1000M 1310nm /1550nm transmission distance 20km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit , Network Media Converter For Communication factory

Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit , Network Media Converter For Communication

10/100/1000M 1310nm transmission distance 20km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted elecctrical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Gigabit 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km factory

Gigabit 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km

Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port Description: H-LIN 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet converter is used in backbone network transmission and is primarily used for Gigabit Ethernet devices ... Read More
2018-08-13 16:57:25
China 8.5GE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Transparent Transport Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter factory

8.5GE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Transparent Transport Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Media converter controllable 8.5GE ~11.7GE with two XFP ports. Convert 10G XFP / 10G XFP Description: 8.5G~11.7G OEO Converter is a high performance,low power consumption optical transmission system. It is ... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
China Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V factory

Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V

Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V Description: Optical Fiber Media Converter is a kind of optoelectronic conversion equipment that converts the ... Read More
2018-08-11 15:43:01
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|