H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Fiber Module

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

China Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM supplier
Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM supplier Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM supplier

Large Image :  Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Brand Name: Cisco
Certification: ISO 9001 CE
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 100% Origial Cisco packing.
Delivery Time: Within 1 or 2 days after got payments.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 1.25G Distance: 10km
Power Source: FP+PIN Wavelength: 1310nm
Power Supply: 3.3V Temperature: 0℃~+70℃
Port: LC DDM: With DDM

Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver

 

 

Description:

 

 

GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module

 

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet

 

 

Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock)

 

GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver GLC-SX-MMD=
GLC-LH-SMD= GE SFP, LC connector LH transceiver
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

 

The following model is also aviable :

 

Product
Type
Connector Type
GLC-LH-SMD
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
 
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF
MPO-12
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
40GBASE-LR4, 1310 nm, SMF
LC
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD
40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF
LC
Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX
40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF, Monitor
LC
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF
MPO-12
Cisco FET-40G
Fabric Extender, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF
MPO-12
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
40GBASE-CSR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF
MPO-12
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S
4x10GBASE-LR
MPO-12

 

Original Packing:

 

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)