H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Tools

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Tools

(23)
China Indoor Huawei Fiber Optic Tools GPON ONU With Remote Diagnosis HG8010G factory

Indoor Huawei Fiber Optic Tools GPON ONU With Remote Diagnosis HG8010G

Indoor Huawei Echo Life HG8010 ONU 1GE GPON SC/UPC PON Interface Huawei GPON ONU HG8010H Introduction The HG8010 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) designed for home users and small office and home ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China FTTH EPON ONU Fiber Optic Wireless Router Compatible With Huawei Fiberhome Olt factory

FTTH EPON ONU Fiber Optic Wireless Router Compatible With Huawei Fiberhome Olt

EPON ONU 1GE+WIFI Introduction EPON and GPON are popular versions of passive optical networks (PONs). EPON is Fast Ethernet (100 Mbps) PON, while GPON is Giga bits Ethernet (10 Gbps) PON. POWERLINK's fiber ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China English Version EPON ONU Single Lan Port SC Single - Mode Link Monitoring factory

English Version EPON ONU Single Lan Port SC Single - Mode Link Monitoring

Huawei EPON ONU HG8010H Introduction The Echo Life HG8010H is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in FTTH solution. By using the EPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China High Speed Fiber Optic Tools , Dual - Channel Optical Power Meter 850 ~ 1700 Nm factory

High Speed Fiber Optic Tools , Dual - Channel Optical Power Meter 850 ~ 1700 Nm

Dual-channel High Speed Optic Power Meter Description: Desktop dual channel high-speed optical power meter is according to the latest optical power testing needs, combined with the technical features of ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China Straight Shape Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter With Sawtooth Yellow Color factory

Straight Shape Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter With Sawtooth Yellow Color

Fiber Optic KS-1 Kevlar Shears Miller Product Description Miller Fiber Stripper ,Kevlar Shears KS-1 Stripper for cutting Kevlar strength members found in fiber optic cable construction. One micro-serrated blade ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China 1.25mm LC/MU Fiber Optic Tools Face Cleaning Pen One Click Connector End factory

1.25mm LC/MU Fiber Optic Tools Face Cleaning Pen One Click Connector End

800 Cleans 1.25mm LC/MU One Click Connector End Face Cleaning Pen One-Click Cleaner for LC/MU 1.25mm Ferrules Description: The LC/MU Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China One - Click 2.5mm Fiber Cleaning Pen PVC Material 800 + Times Lifetime factory

One - Click 2.5mm Fiber Cleaning Pen PVC Material 800 + Times Lifetime

one-click 2.5mm Cleaning Adapter One Click SC Optical Fiber Cleaning Pen 800+ times lifetime One Click SC Optical Fiber Cleaning Pen Description: One-click fiber optic cleaner pen is very popular for a clean ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China 776g Weight Fiber Optic Tools , Metal Body Fiber Splicing Machine SM Auto Mode factory

776g Weight Fiber Optic Tools , Metal Body Fiber Splicing Machine SM Auto Mode

The lightest the smallest FTTX Splice machine Fujikura 12S brand with only 776g weight Description: The Fujikura 12S splice machine is designed for FTTX,and especially for Simplex fiber cable. At present, the ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:13
China SC FC LC ST Fiber Launch Cable G652D For Fiber Rings Testing Event Zone Elimitor factory

SC FC LC ST Fiber Launch Cable G652D For Fiber Rings Testing Event Zone Elimitor

Fiber Launch Cable SC TO SC PC APC G652D Fiber Launch box Fiber Ring OTDR Launch Cables Product Description Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Box is used ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:12
China Plastic Jacket Fiber Optic Tools For 3.1 X 2.0 Mm FTTH Drop Cable Stripping factory

Plastic Jacket Fiber Optic Tools For 3.1 X 2.0 Mm FTTH Drop Cable Stripping

FTTH Accessories Original Pro'sKit CP-FB01 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Stripper Pro'sKit CP-FB01 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Stripper Product Description 1.Universal Stripper for 3.1x2.0mm FTTH drop cables with steel ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:14:12
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|