H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(25)
China 1U 19 Inch Fiber Optic Rack Mount Single Fiber / Dual Fiber 1 X 16CWDM Mux And Demux factory

1U 19 Inch Fiber Optic Rack Mount Single Fiber / Dual Fiber 1 X 16CWDM Mux And Demux

1U 19 inch Rack Mount Single fiber /Dual fiber 1X16CWDM Mux and Demux Description: 1x16 CWDM Mux and Demux is a multiplexed and demultiplexed coarse wave division multiplexer (CWDM) installed in a chassis with ... Read More
2018-07-20 14:08:34
China 1270 - 1610nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Splitter 8 Channe CWDM DWDM Mux factory

1270 - 1610nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Splitter 8 Channe CWDM DWDM Mux

Module 1270-1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 8 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM Mux Description: The coarse wavelength division multiplexer CWDM (CWDM: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) is one of the ... Read More
2018-07-20 14:08:34
China 1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM With SC APC Connector factory

1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM With SC APC Connector

Module 1270-1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM with SC APC connector ABS Package 1 to 4 Channel CWDM Module with 1270~1610nm Wavelength Description: 1X4CWDM (Coarse Wavelength ... Read More
2018-07-20 14:08:34
China Insert Type 2 - 8 Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM MUX / DEMUX factory

Insert Type 2 - 8 Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM MUX / DEMUX

Insert Type Module 2 to 8 wavelength division multiplexer CWDM MUX/DEMUX Description: This one Inserte PLC spliter is a LGX box package, which encapsulates 2 1*8 coarse wave division multiplexers in a plug box, ... Read More
2018-07-20 14:08:34
China Stainless Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter High Reliability 0.9mm With SC / APC Connector factory

Stainless Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter High Reliability 0.9mm With SC / APC Connector

Steel Tube PLC Splitter 1x4 G657A Cable .0.9mm With SC/APC Connector Description: PLC splitter(planner light wave circuit splitter) is based on planner light wave technology, and it has the advantages as smart ... Read More
2018-07-20 14:08:34
China Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter , PLC Optical Splitter G657A Fiber 1 - 2meter Length factory

Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter , PLC Optical Splitter G657A Fiber 1 - 2meter Length

Steel Tube PLC Splitter 1x32 G657A Cable .0.9mm With SC/UPC Connector Description: PLC splitter(planner light wave circuit splitter) is based on planner light wave technology, and it has the advantages as smart ... Read More
2018-07-20 14:08:34
China 0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1x8 , Plc Optical Splitter GPON System factory

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1x8 , Plc Optical Splitter GPON System

0.9mm Steel Tube GPON System 1x8 Mini Module PLC Splitter Description: PLC splitter(planner light wave circuit splitter) is based on planner light wave technology, and it has the advantages as smart apperance, ... Read More
2018-07-10 20:41:27
China Mini Taper Type FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 1*2  With 1.5 Meter Length factory

Mini Taper Type FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 1*2 With 1.5 Meter Length

Taper type FBT splitte 1 to 2 way with ST/UPC Connector Specification Parameter 1x2 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310/1550 Operating bandwidth (nm) ±40 Grade P A Insert Loss(dB) Coupling ratio 1/99 ≤22.5/0.25 ≤23... Read More
2018-07-10 20:41:27
China 1U 19" Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1X32 Sigle Mode High Return Loss factory

1U 19" Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1X32 Sigle Mode High Return Loss

1X32 SM 1U 19" Rack Mounted Optical PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector Product Description Fiberey PLC Splitters is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, ... Read More
2018-07-10 20:41:27
China 19" 1U Rack Mounted Optical Plc Splitter 1x16 Cold Rolled Steel Material factory

19" 1U Rack Mounted Optical Plc Splitter 1x16 Cold Rolled Steel Material

1U 19' Rack mount PLC fiber optic splitter 1 to 16 Description Fiber optic LC splitter is an optical power device based on quartz plate planar of light wave technology, which is widely used in local side or ... Read More
2018-07-10 20:41:27
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|