H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SFP Fiber Module

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Fiber Module

(38)
China 3.3V SFP Fiber Module Network 40G AOC Compatible QSFP+ AOC Om3 Active Optical Cables factory

3.3V SFP Fiber Module Network 40G AOC Compatible QSFP+ AOC Om3 Active Optical Cables

40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Cable OM2 or OM3 fiber Type 1meter Description: 40G QSFP+ Fibre Optic Transceivers, AOC Cables SFP+ AOC (Active optical Cable) Cable types consists of two SFP+ modules ... Read More
2019-04-29 13:53:23
China 10GBASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 Port Connector 10G Cat5 Cabling Type factory

10GBASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 Port Connector 10G Cat5 Cabling Type

SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module 10g copper sfp 1.PRODUCT FEATURES Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T Compact Compactnnector assembly RoHS compliant and lead-free Supply 3.3V Ambient ... Read More
2019-04-29 13:53:23
China RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard factory

RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard

GLC-T New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical ... Read More
2019-04-29 13:53:23
China Cat5 Cable SFP Fiber Module New Cisco GLC-TE 1000 Base -T SFP RJ-45 Copper factory

Cat5 Cable SFP Fiber Module New Cisco GLC-TE 1000 Base -T SFP RJ-45 Copper

GLC-TE New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-TE= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical ... Read More
2019-04-29 13:53:23
China Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SFP-10G-LR SFP Optic Transceiver LC DX Connector factory

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SFP-10G-LR SFP Optic Transceiver LC DX Connector

10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, ... Read More
2019-03-05 16:51:10
China Multi Mode SFP Fiber Module 40Gb / S With SR 150M Transmission Distance factory

Multi Mode SFP Fiber Module 40Gb / S With SR 150M Transmission Distance

40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver with SR for multimode fiber Description: Three types of 40G QSFP + optical modules: 40G QSFP + SR4 150m, 40G QSFP + LR4 10km and 40G QSFP + PSM LR4 2km. The 40G QSFP+SR4 optical module ... Read More
2018-10-29 16:41:38
China Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module LR 10Km Distance With CWDM Optical Wave factory

Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module LR 10Km Distance With CWDM Optical Wave

40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver with LR 10Km transmission distance Description: H-LIN 40G QSFP+ optical modules include 40G QSFP+ AOC,40G QSFP+ SR4,40G QSFP+ IR4,40G QSFP+ LR4,40G PSM LR4,40G QSFP+ ER4 and other ... Read More
2018-10-29 16:41:38
China LC Duplex SFP Fiber Module Transmission Distance 40km With DDM Function factory

LC Duplex SFP Fiber Module Transmission Distance 40km With DDM Function

Various models of 10G SFP+ transmission distance 40km 80km Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape ... Read More
2018-09-21 13:48:22
China Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications factory

Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications ... Read More
2018-09-21 13:47:21
China 10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC factory

10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

10G 850nm 300m SFP Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC Description: The Del SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor ... Read More
2018-08-31 14:33:01
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|