H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Distribution Box

(17)
China 144Core SMC Fiber Optic Patch Panel With SC UPC / APC Pigtails Outdoor factory

144Core SMC Fiber Optic Patch Panel With SC UPC / APC Pigtails Outdoor

144Core SMC outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC UPC or APC pigtails Description: The fiber optic patch panel(cabinet) is an interface device used to connect the main optic cable and the distribution cable ... Read More
2018-08-21 10:59:51
China 48 Core 1U Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slidable ODF For SC Adapter Port factory

48 Core 1U Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slidable ODF For SC Adapter Port

48 Core 1U Type Fiber Optic Slidable Patch Panel Fiber ODF For SC adapter port Description: The optical fiber distribution frame (ODF) is used for the terminal and distribution of the main backbone optical ... Read More
2018-07-20 15:02:07
China Black 24 Fiber Optic Distribution Box MPO / MTP OM3 LGX For LC Adapter factory

Black 24 Fiber Optic Distribution Box MPO / MTP OM3 LGX For LC Adapter

24 fibers MPO/MTP OM3 LGX Cassete with MPO to LC adapter Description: MPO adopts Corning CLearCurve series OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Connector MTP products. Modular and snapping fit ... Read More
2018-07-20 15:02:07
China MPO - LC Cold - Roll Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box 50 / 125 OM3 Load With Patch Panel factory

MPO - LC Cold - Roll Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box 50 / 125 OM3 Load With Patch Panel

MPO-LC 50/125 OM3 fiber optic LGX Module Cassete Load with Patch panel Description of MPO MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called the MT series connector. The core of the MT series is used for the ... Read More
2018-07-20 15:02:07
China Indoor Optical Telecommunication Distribution Box Cold Rolled Steel Material 576 Cores factory

Indoor Optical Telecommunication Distribution Box Cold Rolled Steel Material 576 Cores

cold-rolled steel 576 cores telecomunication cabinet for indoor use Fiber optic cabinet is a high-capacity,high-density fiber distribution frame, suitable for the composition and distribution of fibers in ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 288 Cores Outdoor Fiber Distribution Cabinet SMC Material Anti - Erosion High Intensity factory

288 Cores Outdoor Fiber Distribution Cabinet SMC Material Anti - Erosion High Intensity

288 cores outdoor fiber optic distribution cabinet with SMC material Fiber optic cross connect cabinet is an outdoor optical equipment that is especially designed for outdoor optical nodes in access network... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 144 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet With Various Types Connector factory

144 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet With Various Types Connector

144core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cabinet with Various Types Connector Fiber optic cross connect cabinet is an outdoor optical equipment that is especially designed for outdoor optical nodes in access network... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Metal Fiber Optic Distribution Box , 2U 36 Ports Network Optical Distribution Cabinet factory

Metal Fiber Optic Distribution Box , 2U 36 Ports Network Optical Distribution Cabinet

2U 36 Ports Fixed Rack-mounted Optic Distribution Box for SC Simplex Adapter It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable communication system, easy to realize ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 7U Height 144 Ports Fixed Optical Fiber Distribution Box Unit For SC Fiber Adapter factory

7U Height 144 Ports Fixed Optical Fiber Distribution Box Unit For SC Fiber Adapter

Rack mount Fixed type Optical Distribution Frame 7U 144cores Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is made of cold-rolled steel, modular design, with splice tray units inside and could be pre-installed with ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Waterproof 5U 96 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Telecommunication / Network factory

Waterproof 5U 96 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Telecommunication / Network

Rack mount Fixed type Optical Distribution Frame 5U 96cores Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is made of cold-rolled steel, modular design, with splice tray units inside and could be pre-installed with ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|