H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Fiber Module10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

China 10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC supplier
10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC supplier 10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC supplier

Large Image :  10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: Dell
Certification: ISO 9001 CE
Model Number: FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5PCS
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: as dell standard
Delivery Time: Shipped in 2~3 days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Datarate: 10G Optical Wave: 850nm
Voltage SupplyLength: 3.3v Connector: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Mutimode Distance: 300m

 

10G 850nm 300m SFP  Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

 

Description:

 

The Del SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GbE SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 300 m .

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.

 

Features:

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 300M
  • Data Rate: 10Gb/s
  • Brand: Dell
  • Model: FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
  • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
Condition Original
Form Factor SFP+
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance 500M
Data Rate (max) 10G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Diagnostics Digital
Transmitter VCSEL
Receiver PIN
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector LC
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with huawei,zte,etc.
DDMI Yes

 

Product Show

10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
 

 

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)