H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsfiber optic pigtail
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic pigtail

(106)
China SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode factory

SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

FTTH Products SC FC embedded type UPC fast connector from professional manufacturer Features: 1. Eliminates cable excess length and pigtail splice storage 2. Factory-installed fiber stub 3. No epoxy or ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter , PLC Optical Splitter G657A Fiber 1 - 2meter Length factory

Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter , PLC Optical Splitter G657A Fiber 1 - 2meter Length

Steel Tube PLC Splitter 1x32 G657A Cable .0.9mm With SC/UPC Connector Description: PLC splitter(planner light wave circuit splitter) is based on planner light wave technology, and it has the advantages as smart ... Read More
2018-07-20 14:08:34
China Stainless Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter High Reliability 0.9mm With SC / APC Connector factory

Stainless Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter High Reliability 0.9mm With SC / APC Connector

Steel Tube PLC Splitter 1x4 G657A Cable .0.9mm With SC/APC Connector Description: PLC splitter(planner light wave circuit splitter) is based on planner light wave technology, and it has the advantages as smart ... Read More
2018-07-20 14:08:34
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box / Plastic Splitter Distribution Box For Drop Cable factory

Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box / Plastic Splitter Distribution Box For Drop Cable

Plastic Splitter Distribution Box for Outdoor use or Drop Cable Description: This plastic splitting box is with insert style splitters,suitable for outdoor,corridor or weak current silo,can be used for local ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China LC - FC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Jumper With PVC Jacket Low Insertion factory

LC - FC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Jumper With PVC Jacket Low Insertion

Fiber Optic Jumper LC-FC Duplex Single mode cable with PVC jacket with low insertion Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China Metal Fiber Termination Box 6 Port , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box For indoor use can be grey color or white color factory

Metal Fiber Termination Box 6 Port , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box For indoor use can be grey color or white color

Mini Metal Fiber Optic Termination Box 6 Port for indoor wall mounting use Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is used in the end termination of residential buildings ... Read More
2018-08-13 15:09:43
China Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optical Network Terminal Box 4 Cores ABS Material factory

Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optical Network Terminal Box 4 Cores ABS Material

Indoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4cores ABS material (OTB) Parameters: Operate temperature:-5+40 Relative humidity:90%(+30) Atmospheric pressure: 70Kpa-106Kpa Storage Temperature:-40+70 Optical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 16 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box With Module Splitter For FTTH Access Network factory

16 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box With Module Splitter For FTTH Access Network

16Core Pole Mounted FTTx Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Module Splitter Parameter: * Operating Temperature: -5+40; Relative Humidity: 90%(+30) * Atmospheric Pressure:70Kpa-106Kpa; Storage Temperature:-40+70 * ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 24 Core Pole Mounted FTTX Fiber Optical Network Termination Box With Tube Splitter factory

24 Core Pole Mounted FTTX Fiber Optical Network Termination Box With Tube Splitter

H-LIN 24Core Pole Mounted FTTX Fiber Optical Terminal Box With tube Splitter Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of ABS plastic. Can accommodate 1x4,1x8,1X16, 2x4,2x8 & 2x16 PLC steel tube ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Enclosure For CATV Network / Telecommunications factory

4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Enclosure For CATV Network / Telecommunications

H-LIN OEM FTTH 4cores Optic Terminal Enclosure with Grey color ABS material Features: 1) ABS plastic, nice surface 2) The cover is easy to open and convenient for installation, inspection and maintenance. 3) ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 9 of 11|< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >|