H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable adapter

Certification
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable adapter

(92)
China MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  Black Color SC Footprint  ABS Material factory

MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Black Color SC Footprint ABS Material

SC Footprint MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material Black Color MTRJ Adapter, black plastic housing.SC Footprint. Detailed Description: Fiber adapters are usually called flanges, which are mainly used for ... Read More
2018-07-20 15:08:54
China SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color factory

SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color

Blue Color SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in the distribution of cable,such as at the fiber patch panel, the typical use ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Multi Mode SC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For FTTH Fiber Patch Panel factory

Multi Mode SC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For FTTH Fiber Patch Panel

LC OM3 Duplex SC type Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve aqua color Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance. High precision alignment. Good repeatability. Good changeability. ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China LC SM Duplex Sc Fiber Connector With Flange , Fiber Optic Coupler Singlemode factory

LC SM Duplex Sc Fiber Connector With Flange , Fiber Optic Coupler Singlemode

LC SM Duplex SC type Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for FTTH fiber patch panel Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Female To Male Hybrid Fiber Optic FC To LC Adapter / Fiber Optical Converter factory

Female To Male Hybrid Fiber Optic FC To LC Adapter / Fiber Optical Converter

LC Female to FC Male Hybrid Adapter, Made of Nickel-plated Copper, Fiber Optical Converter Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Hybrid Metal Simplex FC To SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler  factory

Hybrid Metal Simplex FC To SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler 

FC to SC Hybrid Adapter, metal Singlemode simplex adapter Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance. High precision alignment. Good repeatability. Good changeability. Good temperature ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector factory

Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector

Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Green Color SC APC Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler With Ceramic Sleeve factory

Green Color SC APC Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler With Ceramic Sleeve

Green Color SC APC Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in the distribution of cable,such as at the fiber patch panel, the typical use is to provide ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China ST Singlemode Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter With Zirconia Sleeve Yellow Color factory

ST Singlemode Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter With Zirconia Sleeve Yellow Color

Yellow Color boot ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Metal Adapter With Zirconia sleeve Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in the distribution of cable,such as at the fiber patch panel, the ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Flange Type With Bronze Sleeve factory

SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Flange Type With Bronze Sleeve

SC APC UPC Fiber optical green adapter with shutter Flange type with Bronze sleeve SC APC/UPC shuttered adapter (simplex) Detailed Description: The SC SX adapter with integrated swing shutter is designed for ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|