H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic drop cable

Certification
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic drop cable

(63)
China GJXFH FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable for home cabling system factory

GJXFH FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable for home cabling system

2core FRP FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable Brief Introduction Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:06
China Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Mode With PVC Or LSZH Jacket factory

Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Mode With PVC Or LSZH Jacket

Outdoor FTTH Single mode fiber optic drop cable with FRP Strength Member(self-support FTTH) Product Description FTTH (Fiber to The Home) is a kind of transmission cable used to connect directly to a home user ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:04
China 1core FRP FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXH with Black or White jacket color factory

1core FRP FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXH with Black or White jacket color

1core FRP FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXH with Black or White jacket color Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:05
China 3.0 * 2.0mm Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Drop Cable With LSZH Jacket factory

3.0 * 2.0mm Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Drop Cable With LSZH Jacket

Indoor 2core fiber optic drop cable with messenger steel wire or FRP strength member Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at ... Read More
2018-10-29 16:54:59
China Pre - Embedded FC / UPC Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord factory

Pre - Embedded FC / UPC Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

Pre - Embedded FC / UPC Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable FC/UPC FC/APC FC Fast Connector for FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Description: The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector ... Read More
2018-07-20 13:44:38
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1 Core Steel Wire PVC / LSZH Jacket Flexible factory

Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1 Core Steel Wire PVC / LSZH Jacket Flexible

Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1core with three steel wires Special for outside use Description Drop cables are located on the subscriber end to connect the terminal of a distribution cable to a subscribers ... Read More
2019-03-05 16:49:43
China Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / FTTH Drop Cable With FRP Strength Member factory

Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / FTTH Drop Cable With FRP Strength Member

Indoor 1~4 core fiber optic drop cable with messenger steel wire or FRP strength member Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:04
China Loose Tube Type FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core With Two FRP And HDPE Jacket factory

Loose Tube Type FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core With Two FRP And HDPE Jacket

FTTH 4core Losse Tube Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable with two FRP Characteristics Good mechanical and enviromental characteristic Anti-UV charateristics meet the requirements of relevant standards The mechanical ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:04
China 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable For Transmission factory

12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable For Transmission

Outdoor 12 core FTTH SM fiber optic drop cable with FRP Strength Member(self-support FTTH) Characteristics 1 Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:05
China Indoor fiber optic drop cable 2core SM G652D with black color LSZH jacket factory

Indoor fiber optic drop cable 2core SM G652D with black color LSZH jacket

Indoor fiber optic drop cable 2core SM G652D with black color LSZH jacket Characteristics Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:08
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|