H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsfiber optic pigtail
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic pigtail

(106)
China Multi Colored Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper With LSZH Jacket factory

Multi Colored Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper With LSZH Jacket

Manufacture Best quality of MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 12colors Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China Custom Duplex Multimode SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables factory

Custom Duplex Multimode SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-SC Duplex Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Applications 1. CATV, Metro, Test equipment, Active termination 2. Local area networks(LANs), Premise installations 3. Telecommunication ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks factory

MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks

MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM3 LSZH Jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826,YD/T895,YD/T896 standard. ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China OS2 ST To SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode With LSZH Jacket factory

OS2 ST To SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode With LSZH Jacket

Fiber Optic OS2 Patchcord SC-SC APC Simplex Singlemode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables factory

Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

12 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors and fiber ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China 8 / 12 Core Om3 Fiber Optic Cable To LC Termination PVC LSZH Jacket factory

8 / 12 Core Om3 Fiber Optic Cable To LC Termination PVC LSZH Jacket

OM3 8core 12core MPO multi core fiber optic patch cord to LC termination Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors and ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket LC Connector With Light Green Color factory

OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket LC Connector With Light Green Color

Excellent LC TO LC Duplex MM OM5 Fiber optic patch cord Light green color LSZH Product Description: OM5 fiber hopping, broadband multimode fiber hopping (WBMMF), defined by TIA and IEC, is a new standard for ... Read More
2018-09-15 11:52:40
China MTP TO MTP OM4 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Violet Color Multimode LSZH Jacket factory

MTP TO MTP OM4 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Violet Color Multimode LSZH Jacket

MTP TO MTP OM4 12Core Fiber Trunk Cable Patch Cord Violet color Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber according ... Read More
2019-03-05 16:57:25
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper With Yellow Color factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper With Yellow Color

Optical fiber jumper MPO/FC single mode 24 core bundle optical fiber jumper MPO switching optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:47:39
China LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  High Return Loss For Jumper Connection factory

LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  High Return Loss For Jumper Connection

LC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-9/125-SX-PVC Jacket PatchCord Description The optical fiber pach cord is used to do the jumper connection from the device to the optical fiber wiring link. There is a thick layer of protection, ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
Page 2 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|