H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic pigtail

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic pigtail

(107)
China Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  factory

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

Fiber Optic Patchcord LC-LC Uniboot Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable factory

2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

indoor duplex zipcord 2 core single mode fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stable transmission for optical fibers. 2. ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket factory

LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket

LC/UPC-SC/APC-SM-9/125-DX-OFNR Jacket PatchCord Description These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/APC fiber ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Junction Box Waterproof With Black Color 1 Into 1 Out factory

Outdoor Fiber Optic Junction Box Waterproof With Black Color 1 Into 1 Out

Outdoor Optical Fiber Junction Box Waterproof With Black Color 1 Into 1 Out Outdoor Optical Fiber Waterproof Protection Box 1 Into 1 Out Of Line Flange Junction Box Black Color Description: Round leather line ... Read More
2018-08-31 15:04:24
China Mechanical Fiber Optic Splicing For Connecting Singlemode And Multimode Optical Fibers factory

Mechanical Fiber Optic Splicing For Connecting Singlemode And Multimode Optical Fibers

The mechanical fiber splice employs V-groove butting technology, which is applicable for connecting singlemode and multimode optical fibers. It is easy and rapid to operate with simple tooling and clamp. It is ... Read More
2018-04-08 15:43:58
China Professional Fiber Optic Accessories SC UPC SM MM Fiber Fast Connector 52~55mm Length factory

Professional Fiber Optic Accessories SC UPC SM MM Fiber Fast Connector 52~55mm Length

SC UPC SM MM Fiber Optic Sumitomo Fast/Quick Connector 52~55mm length Description: The fast connector is a connector that can well solve the wiring operation and the FTTH project. Assembly without glue, ... Read More
2018-06-28 14:10:25
China Pre - Embedded FC / UPC Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord factory

Pre - Embedded FC / UPC Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

Pre - Embedded FC / UPC Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable FC/UPC FC/APC FC Fast Connector for FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Description: The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector ... Read More
2018-07-20 13:44:38
China LC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Material Jacket factory

LC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Material Jacket

LC/UPC to FC/UPC OM3 Duplex Multimode 50/125um Fiber Optic Jumper with LSZH jacket Duplex OM3 LC to FC multimode fiber optic patch cord Product Description Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:04
China Tight Buffered Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Armored Fiber Optic Cable factory

Tight Buffered Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor tight buffer Duplex Zipcord Armored Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV Duplex zipcord armored cable use 900m or 600m flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Indoor Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Customerized Jacket Color factory

Indoor Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Customerized Jacket Color

Indoor Single Steel Armored Fiber optical Cable with customerized jacket color(GJFJV) Characteristics Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant characteristics meets the requirements of ... Read More
2018-08-13 17:32:34
Page 5 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|