H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic splitter box

Certification
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic splitter box

(36)
China Single Mode 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC APC For FTTX Solution OEM ODM factory

Single Mode 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC APC For FTTX Solution OEM ODM

Single Mode 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC APC for FTTX Solution Typical Usage 1. FTTX Systems 2. FTTH Systems 3. PON Networks 4. CATV Links 5. Optical Signal Distribution Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector factory

1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector

Good quality of 1 TO 2way 4way 8way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual window with FC UPC Connector Features Low excess loss , Uniform power splitting, Rugged package, Excellent environmental & mechanical stability ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Module , Telecommunication 1x8 PLC Splitter Loss Chart factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Module , Telecommunication 1x8 PLC Splitter Loss Chart

Telecommunication FTTH Fiber Optic 1x8 PLC Splitter ABS Box Packing with SC APC Connector Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Fiber Optic Termination Box Cabinet , Fiber Optic Splitter Box For FTTH System factory

Fiber Optic Termination Box Cabinet , Fiber Optic Splitter Box For FTTH System

Metal Fiber Optic Termination Box 8cores 12core or 24cores with Grey or Black Painting Product Description This is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Splitter Box 4 Ports , Network Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box factory

Outdoor Fiber Optic Splitter Box 4 Ports , Network Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box

Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4 ports ABS material (OTB) Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is used in the end termination of residential buildings ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 1U 19" Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1X32 Sigle Mode High Return Loss factory

1U 19" Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1X32 Sigle Mode High Return Loss

1X32 SM 1U 19" Rack Mounted Optical PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector Product Description Fiberey PLC Splitters is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, ... Read More
2018-07-10 20:41:27
China 1U 19' Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Panel 1 To 16 Low Insertion Loss factory

1U 19' Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Panel 1 To 16 Low Insertion Loss

1U 19' Rack mount fiber optic plc splitter 1 to 16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Fiber Optic 1x2 PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connector Low PDL High Stability factory

Fiber Optic 1x2 PLC Splitter With SC / APC Connector Low PDL High Stability

Fiber Optic 1x2 plc splitter with SC/APC connector Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China LGX Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 1x8 1x16  , Optical PLC Splitter factory

LGX Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 1x8 1x16 , Optical PLC Splitter

LGX Splitter Metal Box with black color painting for 1*4,1*8,1*16 splitter Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Rack Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette / Card Type SC UPC Connector factory

Rack Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette / Card Type SC UPC Connector

1:8 Cassette/LGX Box PLC Splitter SC/UPC Plug-in PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Product Introduction PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the ... Read More
2018-07-10 20:41:27
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|