H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector

China 1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector supplier
1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector supplier 1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector supplier 1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector supplier 1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector supplier

Large Image :  1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: H-LIN
Certification: CE/ROHS/IOS9001
Model Number: 1*2,1*4,1*8

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10Piece/Pieces
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pcs per plastic box, or 2pcs a plastic box
Delivery Time: 5~7 working days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 300 Piece/Pieces per day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e Module Dimension (mm): 100*80*10
Connector: SC, FC, ST, LC, Etc Operating Temperature (℃): -40~85
Length: 1~2meter Fiber Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm Or 3.0mm
Package Type: Bare, Module, Rack Mount, LGX, Tray, Insert, Wall Mount Operating Wavelength (nm): 1310+40, 1550+40

Good quality of 1 TO 2way 4way 8way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual window with FC UPC Connector

 

Features


Low excess loss ,

Uniform power splitting,

Rugged package,

Excellent environmental & mechanical stability

 

Applications:

Long-haul telecommunications

Digital, hybrid and AM-Video systems 

CATV systems 

High speed local area networks 

Fiber sensors

 

 

 

Compliance
Telcordia GR-1209-CORE
Telcordia GR-1221-CORE
RoHS

 

Performance Specifications

 

1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector

 

Remark: All test data are do not include the connector loss, if PC connector, IL will be more big 0.2db,APC 0.3dB.

 

1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector

Contact Details
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Contact Person: cathy

Tel: +8618603057367

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)