H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Fiber Module
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Fiber Module

(39)
China Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM factory

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver Description: GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical ... Read More
2018-06-28 15:00:12
China Cisco Compatiable 10G SFP Fiber Module SM Type 20km To 80km Distance factory

Cisco Compatiable 10G SFP Fiber Module SM Type 20km To 80km Distance

1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the ... Read More
2018-06-28 15:00:12
China High Performance SFP Fiber Module With Active Copper Cable For 10G Ethernet factory

High Performance SFP Fiber Module With Active Copper Cable For 10G Ethernet

10G Ethernet SFP+ active Copper Cable 10G SFP PLUS TO SFP PLUS COPPER CABLE with 1m 3m 5m Description: Feature: Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China QSFP+ 40Gbase CWDM 10km Fiber Optic SFP Module , SFP Optical Transceiver factory

QSFP+ 40Gbase CWDM 10km Fiber Optic SFP Module , SFP Optical Transceiver

Feature: l Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard l QSFP+ MSA compliant l Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates l Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength l 4 CWDM lanes MUX... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China QSFP+ 40Gbase 850nm Fiber Optic Optical Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliant factory

QSFP+ 40Gbase 850nm Fiber Optic Optical Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliant

QSFP+ 40Gbase 850nm Optical Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliant Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 2.5Gbps SFP Fiber Module Single Mode Transceiver For Ethernet / Telecom factory

2.5Gbps SFP Fiber Module Single Mode Transceiver For Ethernet / Telecom

2.5Gbps SFP Fiber Module Single Mode Transceiver For Ethernet / Telecom Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1270-1610nm CWDM DFB laser with Isolator and PIN photo detector Up to 40Km transmission on SMF ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx factory

Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx

SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Optical Fiber Module XFP Transceiver 10G Built In Digital Diagnostic Functions factory

Optical Fiber Module XFP Transceiver 10G Built In Digital Diagnostic Functions

H-LIN HL-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver 10G 850nm MMF 300m Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China SFP Fiber Module / SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver For 10GBase-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet factory

SFP Fiber Module / SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver For 10GBase-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet

CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1270~1610nm SMF 20Km H-LIN CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver Supports 9.5 To 10.3Gb/S Bit Rates factory

Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver Supports 9.5 To 10.3Gb/S Bit Rates

H-LIN produce 10Gb/s DWDM 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver XX=IT UG rid 17~61nm SMF Feature: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint l Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates l Power dissipation < 1.5W l Single 3.3V power supply ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|