H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical cable connector

Certification
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

optical cable connector

(170)
China Hybrid Metal Simplex FC To SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler  factory

Hybrid Metal Simplex FC To SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler 

FC to SC Hybrid Adapter, metal Singlemode simplex adapter Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance. High precision alignment. Good repeatability. Good changeability. Good temperature ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Multi Mode SC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For FTTH Fiber Patch Panel factory

Multi Mode SC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For FTTH Fiber Patch Panel

LC OM3 Duplex SC type Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve aqua color Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance. High precision alignment. Good repeatability. Good changeability. ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China FC Big D Type Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Bulkhead Connector factory

FC Big D Type Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Bulkhead Connector

FC Female to female Singlemode Big D Type Metal fiber optic adapter Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Rectangle FC Fiber Optic Adapter , Optical Cable Connector Plastic Body ROHS factory

Rectangle FC Fiber Optic Adapter , Optical Cable Connector Plastic Body ROHS

FC Rectangle ROHS Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter With IL0.2dB Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High-precision alignment Nickel-plated brass body Plastic body Shell shape and sleeve material optional ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Original Fiber Optic Cable Accessories FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector factory

Original Fiber Optic Cable Accessories FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector

3M 8802-TLC/3 TOOL-LESS CONN SC UPC SM 3.0MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector for fiberhome Original FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector model:SC/APC (black+green) 3M NPFG 8802-TLC/3 TOOL-LESS SC/APC Connector ... Read More
2019-07-31 17:55:30
China Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2~12 Core With PE Polyethylene Jacket factory

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2~12 Core With PE Polyethylene Jacket

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable 2~12 core with PE jacket black color Description: A: One or more single-core cables SZ stranded around the metallic central strength member B: Longitudinal aluminum ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China FTTH Embedded SC Cold Junction  Field Assembly Type SC APC Fast Connector 52mm for 3.0*2.0mm cable factory

FTTH Embedded SC Cold Junction Field Assembly Type SC APC Fast Connector 52mm for 3.0*2.0mm cable

Fast Connector(SC-APC) field assembly fiber optical connector(Pre-embedded) Detailed Description: FAST Connectors are factory pre-polished, field installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for ... Read More
2018-08-13 10:31:06
China SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode factory

SC FC Embedded Type UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector Single Mode

FTTH Products SC FC embedded type UPC fast connector from professional manufacturer Features: 1. Eliminates cable excess length and pigtail splice storage 2. Factory-installed fiber stub 3. No epoxy or ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector factory

Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector

Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Female To Male Hybrid Fiber Optic FC To LC Adapter / Fiber Optical Converter factory

Female To Male Hybrid Fiber Optic FC To LC Adapter / Fiber Optical Converter

LC Female to FC Male Hybrid Adapter, Made of Nickel-plated Copper, Fiber Optical Converter Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|