H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp fiber transceiver

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp fiber transceiver

(56)
China Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver Supports 9.5 To 10.3Gb/S Bit Rates factory

Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver Supports 9.5 To 10.3Gb/S Bit Rates

H-LIN produce 10Gb/s DWDM 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver XX=IT UG rid 17~61nm SMF Feature: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint l Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates l Power dissipation < 1.5W l Single 3.3V power supply ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications factory

Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications ... Read More
2018-09-21 13:47:21
China LC Duplex SFP Fiber Module Transmission Distance 40km With DDM Function factory

LC Duplex SFP Fiber Module Transmission Distance 40km With DDM Function

Various models of 10G SFP+ transmission distance 40km 80km Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape ... Read More
2018-09-21 13:48:22
China 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module With Dual Fiber LC Connector factory

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module With Dual Fiber LC Connector

1.25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with dual fiber, DDM reach to 80km Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance factory

1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance

1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Cisco Compatiable 10G SFP Fiber Module SM Type 20km To 80km Distance factory

Cisco Compatiable 10G SFP Fiber Module SM Type 20km To 80km Distance

1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the ... Read More
2018-06-28 15:00:12
China 40G Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic SFP Module 3.3V Power Supply factory

40G Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic SFP Module 3.3V Power Supply

Description: 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ Fiber Cable QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches ... Read More
2018-06-28 15:00:12
China Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM factory

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver Description: GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical ... Read More
2018-06-28 15:00:12
China 10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC factory

10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

10G 850nm 300m SFP Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC Description: The Del SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor ... Read More
2018-08-31 14:33:01
China High Performance 1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20Km ~120km With DDM factory

High Performance 1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20Km ~120km With DDM

Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1310nm FP Laser and 1550nm PIN photodetector 1550nm DFP Laser and 1010nm PIN photodetector Up to 20km transmission on SMF +3.3V single power supply LVPECL compatible data ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|