H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic indoor cable

Certification
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Network Fiber Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic indoor cable

(98)
China 12core Fiber optic breakout  cable singlemode yellow color jacket factory

12core Fiber optic breakout cable singlemode yellow color jacket

12core Fiber optic breakout cable singlemode yellow color jacket GJBFJV(H) multi-purpose break-out cable use simplex cable (900m tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber ... Read More
2018-06-07 17:57:42
China Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12core multi-core breakout cable with tight buffer 1km length factory

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12core multi-core breakout cable with tight buffer 1km length

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12core multi-core breakout cable with tight buffer 1km length Description: GJPFJV cable is made by the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units... Read More
2018-06-07 17:57:42
China GJXFH FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable for home cabling system factory

GJXFH FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable for home cabling system

2core FRP FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable Brief Introduction Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:13:06
China Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core factory

Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core

Indoor Distribution fiber optic cable GJFJV(Y) for 2~48core with 0.9mm tight buffer Product Description Indoor cabling optical cable is applied to cabling in buildings and connection of network equipments. It ... Read More
2018-08-13 17:24:08
China Tight Buffered Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Armored Fiber Optic Cable factory

Tight Buffered Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor tight buffer Duplex Zipcord Armored Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV Duplex zipcord armored cable use 900m or 600m flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Inner Outer Sheath For Telecommunication factory

Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Inner Outer Sheath For Telecommunication

Indoor Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJV)with inner and outer sheath Product Description Indoor cabling optical cable is applied to cabling in buildings and connection of network equipments. It has good ... Read More
2018-04-08 15:43:42
China Indoor Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Customerized Jacket Color factory

Indoor Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Customerized Jacket Color

Indoor Single Steel Armored Fiber optical Cable with customerized jacket color(GJFJV) Characteristics Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant characteristics meets the requirements of ... Read More
2018-08-13 17:32:34
China LSZH / PVC / Nylon Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 0.6 / 0.9mm Higher Transmission Speed factory

LSZH / PVC / Nylon Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 0.6 / 0.9mm Higher Transmission Speed

Indoor 0.6 or 0.9mm LSZH/ PVC/ NylonTight Buffer Fiber cable (GJFJV) Tight-buffered fiber is the basic element of various indoor cables. Because of different buffer materials, the relevant indoor cables made ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China GJFJV 8Core indoor fiber optic cable SM Bundle type with tight buffer factory

GJFJV 8Core indoor fiber optic cable SM Bundle type with tight buffer

Indoor SM /MM Fiber optical Cable with customerized jacket color(GJFJV) Characteristics Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant characteristics meets the requirements of relevant ... Read More
2018-06-07 17:57:42
China 4~12 core fiber optic cable OM3 type GJFJV for indoor cabling with Aqua color factory

4~12 core fiber optic cable OM3 type GJFJV for indoor cabling with Aqua color

Indoor OM3 type Multicore Fiber optical Cable with customerized jacket color(GJFJV) Optical Characteristics: G.652D 50/125m 62.5/125m Attenuation (+20) @850nm 3.0 dB/km 3.0 dB/km @1300nm 1.0 dB/km 1.0 dB/km ... Read More
2018-06-07 17:57:42
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|