H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsfiber optic pigtail
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic pigtail

(106)
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH / OFNP Jacket For Servo System factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH / OFNP Jacket For Servo System

Optical fiber jumper MPO/FC single mode 12 core bundle optical fiber jumper MPO switching optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:47:39
China Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Communication Exchange System factory

Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Communication Exchange System

Optical fiber jumper MPO/LC MM 12core bundle optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core of MT series connector is precisely ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:47:39
China High Density Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper For Medical Sensing System factory

High Density Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper For Medical Sensing System

Optical fiber jumper MPO/ST MM 24core bundle optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core of MT series connector is precisely ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:47:39
China LC - SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex 30m 50/125 10Gb Aqua factory

LC - SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex 30m 50/125 10Gb Aqua

LC to SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex Product Description A Multimode OM3 50/125um Fiber Patch Cable with Future-Proof Speed and a Reliable Connectivity. This cable provides exceptional transmission ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:04
China 5m / 10m / 15m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Anti - Vibration With Yellow Color factory

5m / 10m / 15m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Anti - Vibration With Yellow Color

SMA 905 Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description: SMA connectors are used in special occasions in optical fiber communication systems.For example, test equipment, data ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:04
China LC / APC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 0.9mm Simplex With Green Tip factory

LC / APC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 0.9mm Simplex With Green Tip

LC/APC Single mode simplex fiber Optic pigtail 0.9mm with Green Tip Product Description A fiber pigtail is a single short piece of optical fiber, that has an optical connector on one end and a length of exposed ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:04
China LC / UP Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm Wavelength With  PVC / LSZH Jacket factory

LC / UP Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm Wavelength With PVC / LSZH Jacket

LC/UPC Single mode simplex fiber Optic pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Product Description Fiber optic pigtail is only one end has a connector, through the welding and other fiber optic cable core connected, often ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:04
China Fiber Optic Termination Box Cabinet , Fiber Optic Splitter Box For FTTH System factory

Fiber Optic Termination Box Cabinet , Fiber Optic Splitter Box For FTTH System

Metal Fiber Optic Termination Box 8cores 12core or 24cores with Grey or Black Painting Product Description This is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China IP65 Fiber Optic Termination Box 8 Cores , Ftth Fiber Optic Distribution Box factory

IP65 Fiber Optic Termination Box 8 Cores , Ftth Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Fiber Terminal Box 8 Cores , Fiber Optic Ftth Distribution Terminal Box with cable gland 6~11mm Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x4,1x8, 2x4,2x8 PLC ... Read More
2019-04-29 14:04:21
China FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Box , Fiber Optic Enclosures Wall Mount With Splice Tray factory

FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Box , Fiber Optic Enclosures Wall Mount With Splice Tray

Factory Price FTTH Indoor 24FO ABS Fiber Terminal Enclosure with splice tray Optical fiber terminal box is a cable terminal,one side is cable, the other side is pigtail, it equals to split cable into a single ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 3 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|