H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sm to mm fiber media converter

Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

sm to mm fiber media converter

(26)
China 1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter Adopting External Power 1 SFP slot + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port factory

1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter Adopting External Power 1 SFP slot + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port

1000M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 1000 ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 8.5GE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Transparent Transport Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter factory

8.5GE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Transparent Transport Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Media converter controllable 8.5GE ~11.7GE with two XFP ports. Convert 10G XFP / 10G XFP Description: 8.5G~11.7G OEO Converter is a high performance,low power consumption optical transmission system. It is ... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
China Standalone Type Optical Media Converter 10G - BASE - FX With Full State LED Display factory

Standalone Type Optical Media Converter 10G - BASE - FX With Full State LED Display

Media converter uncontrollable 10G OEO converter with two SFP + ports. Conversion of 10G-BASE-FX / 10G-BASE-FX. Description: 8.5G~11.7G OEO Converter is a high performance,low power consumption optical ... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
China 11.7G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Easy Installation Support Jumbo Frame factory

11.7G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Easy Installation Support Jumbo Frame

Media converter controllable Card type 8.5G~11.7G with two SFP ports. Convert 10G SFP / 10G SFP Description: 8.5G~11.7G OEO Converter is a high performance,low power consumption optical transmission system. It ... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
China 10 / 100M MM - SM Fiber Optic Media Converter 30mm * 112mm * 141mm Dimension factory

10 / 100M MM - SM Fiber Optic Media Converter 30mm * 112mm * 141mm Dimension

10/100M MM TO SM CONVERTER MM 2KM TO SM 100KM ST with external power Description: 10/100M and 10/100/1000M fiber optic converters, including single-mode-multimode fiber converters and single-mode-single-fiber... Read More
2018-08-21 10:26:56
China Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V factory

Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V

Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V Description: Optical Fiber Media Converter is a kind of optoelectronic conversion equipment that converts the ... Read More
2018-08-11 15:43:01
China 1000M Gigabit Ethernet 	Fiber Optic Media Converter , Fast Rj45 Optical Fiber Converter factory

1000M Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter , Fast Rj45 Optical Fiber Converter

1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With WDM 10km~40km Distance Transmission Description: Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted elecctrical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber With Transmission 20~100km factory

1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber With Transmission 20~100km

ROHS Compliant 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter singlemode dual fiber with transmission 20~100km Technical parameters: 1. Standard Protocol: IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX standard 2.Connector:oneUTPRJ-45connector... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
China Industrial 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play Rack Mount factory

Industrial 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode Plug And Play Rack Mount

10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber media converter with 20km transmission distance A/B pair Description: H-Lin single fiber single mode media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over ... Read More
2018-04-08 15:43:44
China Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit , Network Media Converter For Communication factory

Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit , Network Media Converter For Communication

10/100/1000M 1310nm transmission distance 20km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector Optical Fiber Media Converter, it is a kind of ethernet transmission medium unit which change twisted elecctrical ... Read More
2018-06-28 13:42:39
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|