H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(51)
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper With Yellow Color factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper With Yellow Color

Optical fiber jumper MPO/FC single mode 24 core bundle optical fiber jumper MPO switching optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:47:39
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH / OFNP Jacket For Servo System factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH / OFNP Jacket For Servo System

Optical fiber jumper MPO/FC single mode 12 core bundle optical fiber jumper MPO switching optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:47:39
China Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications factory

Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications

Duplex OM3 LC to LC multimode fiber optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:43:05
China OM4 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Leads factory

OM4 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Leads

Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-SC Duplex Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are ... Read More
2018-09-18 17:19:37
China OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket LC Connector With Light Green Color factory

OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket LC Connector With Light Green Color

Excellent LC TO LC Duplex MM OM5 Fiber optic patch cord Light green color LSZH Product Description: OM5 fiber hopping, broadband multimode fiber hopping (WBMMF), defined by TIA and IEC, is a new standard for ... Read More
2018-09-15 11:52:40
China MPO Optical Patch Cord 144core Violet Color For Industrial Robots Intelligent System factory

MPO Optical Patch Cord 144core Violet Color For Industrial Robots Intelligent System

High Quality Multicore MPO Patchcord 144core MM Violet Color Product Description: Adhere to the high-end line, quality selection is not ambiguous, MPO/MTP fiber connector can be used male-female connector, MTP... Read More
2018-09-14 18:09:49
China Pull Button Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 3.0mm Uniboot Double Core factory

Pull Button Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 3.0mm Uniboot Double Core

LC TO LC OM3 Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber according to ... Read More
2018-09-14 18:09:16
China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable With Low Insertion Loss factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable With Low Insertion Loss

LC TO LC SM Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores 3.0mm diameter LC TO LC SM Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and ... Read More
2018-09-14 18:09:16
China Temperature Controlled Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Good Repeatability factory

Temperature Controlled Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Good Repeatability

LC-LC-UPC multimode 10G OM3 Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber ... Read More
2018-09-14 18:09:16
China Colorful 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord  With ST / FC / SM Connector High Return Loss factory

Colorful 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord With ST / FC / SM Connector High Return Loss

various kinds of colorful 0.9mm cable with ST,FC SM connector Product Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail only one end has a connecting head, and the other end is a broken end of a fiber optic cable, connected ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:04
Page 2 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|