H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sales
10years nice cooperation by reasonable price,stable quality and patient attitude to deal with all related work,we are not only partners but also friends with H-LIN Team.

—— Arabnia

H-LIN is professional,responsible,efficient in our business cooperation.We are very glad to work with those excellent ladies, looking forward to the long partnership with them.

—— Sarah Grant

We are very satisfied with H-LIN,they can provide fiber materials which all meets our requirements.They are doing a good job.

—— Steve Toner

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(51)
China LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket factory

LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket

LC/UPC-SC/APC-SM-9/125-DX-OFNR Jacket PatchCord Description These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/APC fiber ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables , DIN - DIN UPC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Jumper  factory

OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables , DIN - DIN UPC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Jumper 

Fiber Optic OS2 Patchcord DIN - DIN UPC Simplex Singlemode cable with LSZH jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fibre Patch Leads For Test Equipment factory

MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fibre Patch Leads For Test Equipment

MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH purple color Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China Multi Colored Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper With LSZH Jacket factory

Multi Colored Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper With LSZH Jacket

Manufacture Best quality of MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 12colors Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  factory

Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads 

Fiber Optic Patchcord LC-LC Uniboot Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  0.9mm , Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode factory

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  0.9mm , Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC polishing Single mode cable with yellow color 0.9mm tight fiber Product Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. Features: ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China SMA to ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH MM Fiber Cable factory

SMA to ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH MM Fiber Cable

SMA to ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH MM Fiber Cable Product Description: SMA fiber optic patch cord includes SMA fiber optic connector at each end of the fiber. According to customer demands, ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables  factory

SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 

SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description: High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely grinded core inserts. Concentricity is ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:03
China 12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord  factory

12colors 900um SC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SM / MM / OM3 Optical Patch Cord 

12colors 900um SC LC fiber optic pigtail with SM ,MM or OM3 cable Product Description: Fiber Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. General use of these cable assemblies ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
China MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks factory

MTRJ To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OM3 LSZH Jacket For CATV / Access Networks

MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM3 LSZH Jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature Compliance with IEC,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826,YD/T895,YD/T896 standard. ... Read More
2018-09-14 15:16:02
Page 4 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|